Fall 2005
- Wednesday, September 14 – The Mobius Band w/ Cepia
- Friday, September 16 – Family Groove Company
- Wednesday, September 21 – Coffee House
- Friday, September 23 – Mallman
- Wednesday, September 28 – Coffee House
- Thursday, September 29 – Hockey Night
- Friday, September 30 – Charlie Parr w/Jacob Stroup
- Wednesday, October 05 – Coffee House
- Thursday, October 06 – David Singley Quartet
- Friday, October 07 – Shaker Revival w/ Aaron Kaufman
- Wednesday, October 12 – Coffee House
- Friday, October 14 – Urban Hillbilly Quartet
- Wednesday, October 19 – Coffee House
- Thursday, October 20 – Superhopper
- Friday, October 21 – FoodTeam/Tarlton
- Wednesday, October 26 – Coffee House
- Thursday, October 27 – Plastic Constellations w/ Aneuretical
- Friday, October 28 – Kaaren Williamsen
- Wednesday, November 02 – Coffee House
- Thursday, November 03 – JG Everest
- Friday, November 04 – Kid Dakota
- Saturday, November 05 – The Deaths
- Wednesday, November 09 – Coffee House
- Thursday, November 10 – The Golden Republic with SYGC
- Friday, November 11 – Hopefuls
Winter 2006
- Friday, January 13 – Liz Isenberg, Vicious Vicious
- Thursday, January 19 – The Slats
- Friday, January 20 – Big Buildings
- SATURDAY Jan 21 – Bobby Conn
- Thursday, January 26 – Get Up Johns
- Friday, January 27 – Thunder in the Valley
- Saturday, January 28 – Jamnesty
- Thursday, February 02 – Valet
- Friday, February 03 – Tapes N Tapes
- Wednesday, February 08 – Heiruspecs
- Thursday, February 09 – Melismatics
- Friday, February 10 – Savage Aural Hotbed
- Thursday, February 16 – Aaron Kaufman/ other students
- Friday, February 17 – Fitzgerald
- Wednesday, February 22 – Folk Music Society
- Thursday, February 23 – Hopefuls
- Friday, February 24 – Duplomacy
- Thursday, March 02 – Romantica
- Friday, March 03, 2006 The Robot Ate Me
Spring 2006
- Wednesday, April 5 – Coffee House
- Thursday, April 6 – Eli Jones and the Bare Bones
- Friday, April 7 – The Owls
- Wednesday, April 12 – Coffee House
- Thursday, April 13 – Bird Names
- Friday, April 14 – Toussaint & the Blend
- Wednesday, April 19 – Coffee House
- Thursday, April 20 – Southerly
- Friday, April 21 – the Plastic Constellations
- Wednesday, April 26 – Coffee House
- Thursday, April 27 – AIDS Awareness fundraiser
- Friday, April 28 – Mark Mallman
- Wednesday, May 4 – Coffee House
- Thursday, May 5 – Michael Krejci
- Friday, May 6 – Elephant Micah
- Sunday, May 7 – The Robot Ate Me
- Thursday, May 11 – Coffee House
- Friday, May 12 – Lateduster
- Wednesday, May 17 – Frog Eyes, Sunset Rubdown
- Thursday, May 18 – Coffee House
- Friday, May 19 – Aaron Kaufman
- Wednesday, May 24 – Coffee House
- Thursday, May 25 – Hatti-Wallas
- Friday, May 26 – the Blackthorns, Rainbow Magical, Influx Techtrometer