Members in course are those members of the chapter elected as undergraduates at Carleton.
Students may be elected based on cumulative GPA at the beginning of the spring term of their senior year (some exceptionally qualified students are invited in the spring of their junior year).
For complete information about the election process and requirements, consult the New Inductees section.
Students Inducted in 2022
Class of 2022 (Seniors)
Eva Christine Airoldi
Bryan Young-Min Elhard Boehnke
Anna Elizabeth Bridgeman
Palina Ondine Buchanan
Sawyer Bryn Buhman
Alison Stitser Cameron
Theresa Shannan Chen
Madison P Collins
Yuchen Dai
Seth Addison Eislund
Pinchen Fan
Elizabeth Lorraine Farr
Risa Michelle Fines
Madeline Ruth Gartland
Maanya Goenka
Elijah Kamrin Goldberg
Madeline Claire Goldberg
Esme Margaret Graham
Nathan Hayes-Rich
Rachel Elise Heilbronner
Suyang Hong
Anna Fujiko Hori
Moses Immanuel Jehng
Sydney Marie Jones
Jamie Kortanek
Bethany Nicole Lazo
Karryn Jean Leake
Zachary Jordan Lewis
Evan Scott Lieberman
Naomi Maureen Lopez
Hana Mensendiek
Ella Anne Milliken
Sarah Chiemi Lai-Lan Nakamoto
Mark Buster Paine
Minh Pham
Shaw Qin
Antonia L Ritter
Anna Sophia Roberts
Scott Anderson Shafer
Ananya Anand Shah
Yicheng Shen
Kanishk Singh
Rebekah Irene Stein
Elliot Nikolaus Stork
Annabella Rose Strathman
Andrea Coral Tartaglia
Katherine Marie Taylor
Zichen Tian
Saraswati Layang Vadnais
William M Walsh
Mitchell Wang
Samuel Clark Wege
David Garrett Wilson
Georgia Mari Wilson
Jahmaine Renzo Ocampo Yambing
Haruki Yoshida
Mathew Murdoch Zappa
Yeng Heng Zhang Yang
Yuanhao Zou
Class of 2023 (Juniors)
Jeremy Fleishhacker
Greta Lou Hardy-Mittell
Sophia Joy Brubacher Heidebrecht
Fengping Hu
Helen Jin-Lee
Sebastian James Vander Ploeg Fallon
Rachel Noelle Ziems
Students Inducted in 2021
Class of 2021 (Seniors)
Sarah Elizabeth Allaben
Miles Bennet Allen
Kano Amagai
Jessalyn Elise Ayars
Katherine Merrill Babbit
Sonja Ives Bass Borgmann
Amelia Erickson Broman
Alexandra Margaret Judith Brown Law
Nicholas Saul Brusilow
Daniel Santo Busis*
Charlotte Holley Clapham
Gregor Sean Dairaghi*
Rose Alexa Delle Fave
Andrew Joseph Fitch
Nicholas David Ford
Aaron Levi Forman
Kyle Rae Fraser-Mines
Anli Marie Gerbino
Zoe Elena Goldenberg-Hart
Claire Yuan Guang
Cindy Xinyi Guo
Kaitlin Marie Hawkes
John H. Heinzel
Isabella Serine Hembre Conditt
Colby Eiko Hester
Trevor Frederick Hughes
Caroline Marie Kisicki
Daniel Pulito Kleber*
Spencer S. Lekki
Amy Yu Xuan Lin
Jaylin Chmura Lowe
Ellen Marie Mamantov
Ishmael Ali Maxwell*
Alec Charles Morrissey*
Sasha Dahlia Jones Mothershead
Tessa Baldwin Newman-Heggie
Luke Edman Norquist*
Lena Joan Nyblade
Elwood James Olson
Margaret Jane Osha
Zoë Marie Pelletier
Rayna Aubrey Phelps
Marlena Claire Resnick
Benjamin Colby Richardson
David Mead Rubin
Anne Seefeldt
Marguerite Frances Shaya*
Muyang Shi
Lena Mackenzie Stein
Risa Elena Gross Stiegler*
Irene M Stoutland*
Martha Jane Sudderth
Ethan Thien Ta
Hiromichi Ueda
Alexander Lewis Eccles Wang
Changlan Wang
Benjamin A. Wightman
Claire Elisabeth Williams
Jacob Herman Winter
Rosemary Patricia Wonnell
Yu Jung (Ruby) Wu
Shane Christian Zerr
Yidan Zhang
Christof Martin Zweifel*
*Elected as Junior in 2020
Class of 2022 (Juniors)
Zhonghui Du
Fuhai He
Stephen Carl Lavey
Adam David Smart
Jan Marinus Prins Williams
Lea Gates Winston
Charlotte Clarity Zinda
Students Inducted in 2020
Class of 2020 (Seniors)
Nicholas Kimball Baer
Julie Ann Bailard
Jessica Kristen Baskauf*
Madeline Ayala Birnbaum
Caroline Grace Carty
Tyler Akira Chang*
Yuhan Chen
Samantha R Chen
Eve Klein Chesivoir
Anna Martine Conley
Jonathan Andrew Coyne
Charlotte Royer Donoho
Ester H Emlen
Maria Elizabeth Fairchild
Sarah Giovanna Finstuen-Magro
Alexander Azevedo Frieden
David Alexandr Galambos
Michael Elizabeth Gasior*
Marietta Elizabeth Geist
Kathryn Cynthia Gilbertson
Erica Lynn Helgerud
Augustus Dalan Holley*
Natalie Virginia Hummel
Eli Jacob Inkelas
Jacob Alexander Isaacs
Daniel Yee Johnson*
Todd Bassett Johnson
Clay Joseph Kingsbury
William Wooten Knospe
Cecilia Klara Kryzda
Oleksandr Kyrysyuk
Aaron Kai Li
Clara Blake Hai-Ying Liang
Sarah Michelle Lieberman
Brendon Jiming Lin
Heather Nicole Luedke
Sean Patrick MacDonell
Alina Joy Kamrowski Maki
Elizabeth Van Hoeven Maltby
Nobuaki Masaki
Cameron D Meikle
Junyi Min
Adela Han Chih Mu
Sarah Ann Newsham
Katherine Laurel Paasche*
Hannah Faye Parrott
Lily Claire Peters
Conrad Liam Phelan
Jennifer Leigh Portis
Daniel Felipe Quintero
Lucia Ann Ray*
Sophia Grace Rubin
Irene Marie Sakson
Andrew John Sauer
Nathaniel Sauerberg
Will Richard Schwarzer*
Tess Marie Sevetson
Qianzhi Shao
John Loudon Sherrick
Cora Lynn Showers
Julia Liralyn Smith
Russell Jacob Star-Lack
Sarah A Steinke
Kelsey Patricia Sullivan
Samuel Forrest Terwilliger
Jenna Kimberly Ai Tom
Bonnie Lynn Towne
Alexander Michael Whitis
Read Daniel Stafford Wilder
Timothy Winter-Nelson
Teerat Wongrattanapiboon
Evan Wright
Chaim Taylor Anthony Yeracaris
Yangqiaoyu Zhou
*Elected as Junior in 2019
Class of 2021 (Juniors)
Daniel Santo Busis
Gregor Sean Dairaghi
Daniel Pulito Kleber
Ishmael Ali Maxwell
Alec Charles Morrissey
Luke Edman Norquist
Marguerite Frances Shaya
Risa Elena Gross Stiegler
Irene M Stoutland
Christof Martin Zweifel
Students Inducted in 2019
Class of 2019 (Seniors)
Kessa Sophia Andrews
Alexander Jason Battiste
Galen William Quinn Berger-Fletcher
Andrew Thomas Biehl
Mara Rose Blumenstein
Juliette Rose Bobrow
Elizabeth Alice Budd
Jonah Abraham Kan*
Tanya Ruth Bush
Jennifer Carrie Chan
Yitong Chen
Nathaniel Chew Wei Yan
Patricia Grace Commins
Brynne Cecilia Diggins
Tristram O’Brien Dodge
Joseph Marcus Scott Druckman
Synneva Grace Druskin
Emilee Elizabeth Erdel
Sean Jacob Anderson Gallagher
Joshua Philip Gerstein
Lauren Hope Goboff
Eleanor Lee Grabowski
Sacha Rorty Greenfield
Eva Durham Grench
Anne Scott Hackman
Kaitlyn Jeanette Hamers
Zoe Lauren Harris
Isaac Martin Haseley
Clara Eleanor Hazlett-Norman
Kate Hoeting
Andrew Mitchell Hoyt
Abby Catherine Ilardi
Riley James Irish
Cullen Thomas Irvine
Ruby Jaleh Kazemi
Jean Bernard La Fontaine
Erik Keil Lagerquist
Dylan Patrick Larson-Harsch
Casey Steven Lee-Foss
Calypso Rachelle Leonard
Zhi You Koh*
Tina Liu
Charles Kretchmer Lutvak
Maya Phillips Margolis
Quinn Ryde Mayville
Yuheng Miao
Morgan Quinn Ross
Kaitlin Elizabeth Schaible
Alief Moulana*
Elliot Guston Schwartz
Jacob Price Schwartz
Tamara Deanne Scott
Ian Min Gyu Seong
Alexander Hamlet Serrurier
Kiran Tomlinson
Valerie Anna Umscheid
Abigail Lyn Walling
Daniel Clark Tsui*
Kirsten Rebecca Walters
Ziyi Wang
Adam Dobell Wiener
Oliver Andrzej Wolyniec
Yue Wu
Gege Zhang
Zhaoxia Zhao
Huahua Zhong
*Elected as Junior in 2018
Class of 2020 (Juniors)
Jessica Kristen Baskauf
Tyler Akira Chang
Michael Elizabeth Gasior
Augustus Dalan Holley
Daniel Yee Johnson
Katherine Laurel Paasche
Lucia Ann Ray
Will Richard Schwarzer
Students Inducted in 2018
Class of 2018 (Seniors)
Amarantha Mercy Ballmer
Mary Naomi Baumgartner
Daniel Deliyannides Brodkin
John Hoyt Buckner
Xi Chen
Madeline Bryant Chosy
Benjamin Nealon Clark
Nick Aaron Cohen
Julia Kathleen Connelly
Logan Crowl*
Jonas Tyler Donnenfield
Abraham Stein Eichner
Katharine Ann Faber
Rebecca Jean Fairchild
Rachel Cantrell Gallagher
Vianne Gao*
Hannah Fennell Gellman
Andrew Addison Gerber
Kiya Walker Govek
Maryam Hedayati
Helen Frances Hoyt
Peter Kurt Illig
Moliang Jiang
Yue Jin
Grace Liang Johnson*
Emily Conway Kaegi
Sophia Takemi Kawamoto
Rebecca Kestanbaum Klafter
Amanda Laura Klein
Neeraja Raghavendra Kulkarni
Pallav Kumar
David Cheng McKinley
Daihui Meng
Anna Paige Meyer
Chae Won Min
Avinash Moorthy
Micah Jazz Nacht
Avery Laurel Naughton
Carinna Amada Nikkel
Olivia Nyberg
Alexander John Olson
Lucy Russell Papachristou
Paul Oliver Peterson*
Grace Mae Tien Oi Wong Pipes
Naomi River Price-Lazarus
Laura Joan Rafferty
Soren Schlassa*
Lillian Field Schneyer
Jonah Krammer Shaw
Hannah Elizabeth Sherman
Nicholas Costas Spinale
Sylvie Elizabeth Stanback
Lucy Kepford Stevens
Rachael Sutherland*
Bard Ruth Swallow
Avery Angell Swearer
Duo Tao
Martha Solveig Torstenson
Alexander John Wachino
Sarah Benner Waldfogel
Zifeng Wang
Daniel Patrick Weithers
Sara May White
Issa Sylvan Wilson
Huiji Ying
Qimeng Yu
Anne Sophie Zanger
Miko Nathaniel Zeldes-Roth
* Elected as a Junior in 2017
Class of 2019 (Juniors)
Jonah Abraham Kan
Zhi You Koh
Alief Moulana
Daniel Clark Tsui
Students Inducted in 2017
Class of 2017 (Seniors)
Katherine Jane Abram
Joseph Feik Adkisson
Noor Shoaib Anwar Ali
Alison Louise Ball
Chloe Margaret Bash*
Eleanor Cecelia Battino
Andrew Benjamin Bernstein
Serena Rose Bernthal-Jones
Lindsay Norrisa Brandt
Claire Anne Branigin
Violet Aurora Brown
Rachel Stephanie Cheung
Katherine Elizabeth Ciaglo
Lydia Da Ding
Brian Stephen DiGiorgio
Jinhong Dong
Elizabeth Rose Durling*
Graham Patrick Earley
James David Emery
Maximilian Roller Esslinger
Kelly Elizabeth Fahrner-Scott
Dylan Drew Forbes
Kara Reid Forde
Shayna Rae Gleason
Sarah Ellen Goldman
Jacob Robert Gunderson
Seth Benjamin Hanselman
Patricia Jin Hare
Gina Helen Hatch
Qiyuan Isabelle Hu
Jessi Gant Jacobsen
Hailey Renae Jones
Paul Jenison Keller
Joshua Huang Kwan
August Jackson Leinbach
Laura Meinrath Levitt
Daniel Raymond Lewitz
Yuan Shen Li
Liyang Liu
Audrey Claire Lothspeich
Charlotte Zilber Mann
Margot Elizabeth Manning*
Patton Craig McClelland
Moses Zane Runion Misplon*
Aidan Thomas Murphy Neher
Amelia Julie Bundgaard Neilson
Il Shan Ng
Patrick Murphy O’Reilly
Zoe Lee Peterson
Koehler Ray Powell
Jackson Friedrich Raynor
Connor Jon Rechtzigel
Claire Emma Engel Rostov
Jesse Jordan Rothbard
Joshua Bowman Ruebeck
Adam Alexei Rutkowski
Ryan Slade Schloessmann
Sofia Elisa Serrano*
Da Shang
Hyung Jun Shin
Lianne Kay Siegel
John-David Slaugh
Soren Elisabeth Smallwood
Owen Rourke Solis
Brett Eric Sterk
Laura Katherine Soter*
Hettie Kathryn Stern
Eric Bruce Tallman
Sarah Paulina Kohn Trachtenberg
Eric Thomas Walker
Shatian Wang
Alice Elizabeth Station Welna
Rebecca Emily Wiersma
* Elected as a Junior in 2016
Class of 2018 (Juniors)
Logan M. Crowl
Vianne Ran Gao
Grace Liang Johnson
Paul Oliver Peterson
Soren Weigt Schlassa
Rachael Anne Sutherland
Students Inducted in 2016
Class of 2016 (Seniors)
Jackson Thomas Pollan Bahn
Josephine R. Bealle
Laura Jean Press Biester
Anais Elena Boyd
Sophie Hammond Buchmueller
Alec John Bunnell
Joseph Roche Burson
Alexandra Katherine Chang
Sofia Clarissa Chang
William Alan Longhurst Chapman
Senya Rae Combs
Camila de la Vega
Dinh Khoat Hoang Phuong
Robert L. Emmet
Mara Rachel Finkelstein
Anne Elisabeth Grosse
Anna Kathleen Lascher Guasco *
William Nicholas Hall
John Marshall Hanley
Sam Hayward
Takeshi Hidaka
Julia Rose Holewinski
Madelaine Jean Horn
Sarah McCook Jordan
Nora Anderson Katz
Claire Anne Kelloway
Prasidda Khadka
Natalie L. Kingston *
Katherine Marie Koza
Julia Liebmann Kroll
Caroline Anna Lauth
Abhimanyu Lele
Ambrin Chi En Ling *
Kera Chi Hwei Ling
Tsi Yan Liu
Stuart Benzie Lourey
Courtney Marie Lunger
Michelle Mastrianni
Katherine McKinsey
Yun Liu
Jialun Luo
Darcy Gardner Mishkind
Ilana Joy Mishkin
Sage Elizabeth Mitch
Almeda Hannah Moree-Sanders
Garo Vazken Moughalian
Margalo Lou Mae Mullaney
Kelsey Mullins
Emir Murathanoglu
Hannah Jean Nayowith
Dana Margaret Neidinger *
Brandon John Nelson
Claire Margaret Pennington
Florence Emily Pollard *
Nathan Giffen Rockey
Emma Adrienne Rossby
Erin Grace Roth
Margaret Elizabeth Sauer
Bing Shui
Reilly Anne Simon *
Joseph Alfred Slote
Jacob Maxwell Spear *
Emily Jo Spoden
Prathiksha Srinivasa
Emily Yiming Starr
Ruth Kathryn Steinke
Nathaniel Allen Strauss
Emma Rose Sunog
Douglas Josiah Totten
Lindsey Kay Walters
Lindsey Catherine Weber
Benjamin David Wedin
Florence Chi Hang Wong
Zhilu Zhang
Jordan M. Zoellmer
* Elected as a Junior in 2015
Class of 2017 (Juniors)
Chloe Margaret Bash
Elizabeth Rose Durling
Margot Elizabeth Manning
Moses Zane Runion Misplon
Sofia Elisa Serrano
Laura Katherine Soter
Students Inducted in 2015
Class of 2015 (Seniors)
Laura Christine Arneson
Lydia Claire Auner
Nathan Daniel Bamberger *
Kelly Denise Banker
Catherine Joyce Berman
James Marriner Browning
John George Douglas Cannon *
Ruisu Chen
Kate Alison Cieslowski
Kaitlyn Ann Cook *
Matthew William Cotter
Sonja Sharon Stacey Dangler
Joshua Thomas Davids
Cal William Ellowitz
Larkin Hafer Flodin
Charlotte Dunlin Foran
Grace Marie Fremont
Stella Jean Fritzell
Sarah Goodman
William Edward Grimm
Sophie Alexandra Guterl
Andrew Isaac Harvey
Luke Francis Hellwig
Soomin Heo
Emily Jo Hillmer
Megumi Grace Hine
Soren Isabel Hope
Benjamin Chung-Yu Huang
Minji Jang
Ross James Jennings
Lionel Jensen
Courtney Meiling Jones
Jabari Coleman Jones
Samuel Raymond Krimmel
Crystal Lai
Kaylin Catherine Land
Vayu Maini Rekdal
Chloe Marie Mark
Noah Russell Rees Mason
Kalena Margaret Miller
Aurapat Ngamnithiporn
Jin Hong Park
Anna Marie Virginia Persmark
Bibek Babu Pokharel
Carolyn Anne Raithel
Harrison Thomas Reeder *
Julia Anne Reich
Haley Marina Ryan
Rachel Julia Schuh *
Emily Ruth Scotto
Emily Rebecca Shack
Katherine Anne Shaffer
Eli Gulliver Skinner
Michael Joseph Sobaski
Rebecca Kathryn Spiro
Rebecca Anne Stimson
Katherine Anne Strong
Lindsay Nicole Szper
Devin Martin Tomson-Moylan
Phuoc Tien Tran
Lindsay Elizabeth Turchan
Madeline Faith Ulanow
Bailey Rose Ulbricht
Kan Wang
Shuchao Wang
Xiaodi Wang
Taylor Katharine Wells
Kiera Bridget Wilhelm
Joseph Schwirck Willenborg
Elisabeth Rose Wilson
Rachel Lorraine Womack
* Elected as a Junior in 2014
Class of 2016 (Juniors)
Anna Kathleen Lascher Guasco
Natalie L. Kingston
Ambrin Chi En Ling
Dana Margaret Neidinger
Florence Emily Pollard
Reilly Anne Simon
Jacob Maxwell Spear
Students Inducted in 2014
Class of 2014 (Seniors)
Amber Gelena Armstrong
Madeline Long Arnold
Daniel Isaac Barter
Jeffrey Jordan Berg
William Henry Biagi
Cassandra Alison Palm Brigham
Noah Jacobs Carnahan
Jang Won Cho
Lauren Kathleen Chuin-Wei Chow
Sylvie Nguyen Cohen
Sophia Catherine Davis
Emily Catherine Epperson
Brianna Audrey Farley
Samuel Brown Feigenbaum
Simon Thomas Ginet
Dorae Diamond Hankin
Taylor Carl Hanson
Soomin Heo
John Miles Hessel
David Andrew Himelick
Naozumi Hiranuma
Jacob Scott Hoerger
Margaret Constance Holladay
Drew Farrington Holmen
Aun Ali Hussain
Grace Natalie Jaffe
Nicholas Robert Jones
Jonathan Geoffrey Kagan-Kans
Linwood Michael Holton Kaine
Kelly Elizabeth Kapsar
Rebecca Erin Katz
Michael Lederer Kellner
Carissa Mai-Ping Knipe
Eva Hirsh Koeller
Emily Susan Kolenbrander
Xiao Li
Lauren Ruth Linde
Paul Martin Mains (elected in 2013 as a junior)
Emily Suzanne Manahan
Annette Martin
William Drew Martin
Jillian McLean Gelbard Mattern
Katherine Elinor Maxeiner
Charles Eli Nathan
Hannah Mae Nelson
Anna Catherine Nisi
Dylan James Peifer
Amelia Lily Carey Piazza
Dylan Robert Powell
Anna Grace Quinlan
Madeline Leigh Reynolds
Nicole Moriah Rhodes
Lucinda Jane Robinson
Caley Fox Shannon
Angel Solis
Emma Helen Southgate
David Ascher Stillerman
Evan Samuel Summers
Nathalie Sun
Yan Sun
Graham Thomas Tierney
Michael Paul Tolan
Chelsea Anne Wagner
Malia Elyse Wagner
Huaiyu Wang
Reid Mahlon Whitaker
David Bernard Williams II
Christopher Andrew Wong
Zachary David Wood-Doughty
Kyohei Yazawa
Class of 2015 (Juniors)
Nathan Daniel Bamberger
John George Douglas Cannon
Kaitlyn Ann Cook
Harrison Reeder
Rachel Julia Schuh
Students Inducted in 2013
Class of 2013 (Seniors)
Eli Joseph Adelman
Emma Jane Brobeck
Amber Marie Bushey
Allison Christine Cardiel
Nora Kathleen Cassidy
Andrew Alan Chael
Xin Chen
Elizabeth Kathleen Clarke
Allison Ward Cooperman
Elicia Mayuri Cousins
Molly Elizabeth Curtiss
Michael William Cvitkovic
Peter Edouard Duggins
Anne Elizabeth Duncan
Coleman Ray Durkin
Karen Marie Eash
Leaf Aster Chiu Elhai
Trevor Martin Fisher
Maria de Lourdes Garcia
Jessica Meghan Gick
Scott Lewis Graber
Elise Corinne Gurney
Rafadi Hakim
Andrew Bundy Hardt
Laura Katherine Henry
Ian Henry Hollyer
Daoji Huang
Elliott Gray Johnson
Jung Hyun Kim
Rachel Elizabeth Klehm
Erik Hamlin Klontz
Kelsey Joanne Klug
Alexander Barton Kuntz
Evan Robert Leibowitz
Elizabeth Christine Llanes
Alexandra Fitzgerald Long
David Machlin Long
Asim Manizada
Barbara Marchevsky
Kyle Samuel Markwalter
Muira Nicollet McCammon
Michael James McClellan III
Claire Casey McGillem
Elliot Griffith Mitchell
Raymond Ngu
Justin Gregory Norden *
Laurel Jeffers Orr
Andrew Thomas Peters
Charlotte Rose Pfeifer
Tung Nguyen Viet Phan
Molly Egan Rapaport
Matthew James Cusworth Rathkey
Sarah Krafft Rempel
Nicolas Mattos Roberts
Henry William Francis Rownd
Wenli Rui
Johanna Amy Schmidt
Ryan William Skinner
Brian Daniel Spisiak
Quinn Yoshie Steward
Brady Roger Still
Jacob Jordan Styburski
Deborah Hui En Tan
Justin Michael Troyka *
Margaret Elizabeth Tuta
Elissa Ann Walter
Julian Senuta Wyss
Zheyue Yang
Chelsea Elizabeth Yost
Chloe Simha Zelkha
* Elected as a Junior in 2012
Class of 2014 (Juniors)
Paul Martin Mains
Students Inducted in 2012
Class of 2012 (Seniors)
Owen Donald Alldritt
Benjamin Robert Anderson
Dustin James Anderson
Emily Ashlyn Ban
Nicholas Jordan Bellos
Kellianne Ellen Bennett
Sarah DeFant Berlin
Kendall Jennifer Bills
Jaclyn Blum Bovee
Audrey Yang Carlsen
Colin Wellman Carpenter
Linghao Chen
Simone Helen Childs-Walker *
John David Christensen
Julia Hansell Clark
Amelia Christine Clement
Cameron Tucker Combs
Michael William Coughlin
Kathryn Suzanne Deeg
Patrick Thomas Doty
Elizabeth Ans Durham
Cody Enslin Finke
Frank Abraham Firke
Rachel Alison Foran
Katherine Alden Doan France
Rebekah Ann Frumkin
Laura Jo Garlock
Rachel Elisabeth Gottesman
Rebecca Anna Gourevitch
Michael William Groeneman
Jonathan Isaac Hahn
Emily Jo Hartley
Collin James Hazlett
Ian Coggins Holmen
Colin James Howald
Nicholas Alexander Ickovic
Brian Thomas Kempers
Micah Reed Koller
Alexander Samuel Korsunsky
William Minster Kunkel IV
Julia Anne Larson
Min Yao Lim
Alison Barritt Lisi
Hannah Rose Chassler Lucal
Kenneth Meng Yung Lum
Colin Prescott MacArthur
Laura Rose Michel
Caroline Aurelia Rosenfeld Millington
James Lu Morrissey *
Amy Strauss Murdoch
Kayla Rose Nygaard
Norma Virginia Nyhoff
Emily Brook Petroff
Theodore Isaac Rostow
Lily Hayles Schieber
Peter Allen Schlesinger
Sarah Catherine Cederberg Schlotter
Daniel Victor Schroeder
Christine Jaclyn Stewart
Anna Lynn Swanson
Emily Lauren Sykes
Shao Min Tan *
Emily Jean Thomas
Hannah Casey Trees
Diane Marie Walters
Nina Millicent Whitney
Abigail Claire Yoder Wills
Sen Zhao
* Elected as a Junior in 2011
Class of 2013 (Juniors)
Justin Gregory Norden
Justin Michael Troyka
Information about the previous 98 groups of inducted students are available in the Carleton Archives!