2015–2016 Committee Memberships
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
(View past Administrative and Governance Committees.)
Academic Standing Committee (ASC)
- Faculty:
Mihaela Czobor-Lupp (3)
Deborah Gross (1) [Chair] [F]
Mark Krusemeyer (1) [Chair] [W, S]
Anna Moltchanova (1) [F] - Staff:
Joe Baggot [ex officio] [Coordinator and Convener]
Cathy Carlson [ex officio]
Emy Farley [ex officio]
George Shuffelton [ex officio]
Julie Thornton [ex officio] - Students:
Adam Canady ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Lindsey Walters ’16 [Student-at-Large]
1 TBD
Accessibility Awareness Committee
- Faculty:
None - Staff:
Joe Baggot [ex officio]
Andy Christensen [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
Karyn Jeffrey [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
Carolyn Livingston [ex officio]
George Shuffelton [ex officio]
Steve Spehn [ex officio] - Students:
Erin Healy ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Stephanie Lee ’18 [Student-at-Large]
Admissions and Financial Aid Committee (AFAC)
- Faculty:
Andrew Fisher (2)
Matt Whited (3)
David Lefkowitz (1) [Chair] - Staff:
Jim Fergerson [ex officio]
Rod Oto [ex officio]
Jane Rizzo [ex officio]
Paul Thiboutot [ex officio] - Students:
Isaac Haseley ’19 [Student-at-Large]
Abhimanyu Lele ’16 [CSA Liaison]
Margot Radding ’18 [Student-at-Large]
Advisory Council on College and Community Relations
- Faculty:
Heidi Jaynes (1)
Nikki Melville (2) - Staff:
Dan Bergeson [ex officio]
Mark Gleason [ex officio]
Joe Hargis [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Steve Richardson [ex officio]
Laura Riehle-Merrill [ex officio]
Steve Spehn [ex officio]
Julie Thornton [ex officio] - Students:
None
Arboretum Committee
- Faculty:
Alex Knodell (2)
Mark McKone [ex officio] - Staff:
Nancy Braker [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Aaron Chaput [ex officio]
Matt Elbert [ex officio]
Fred Rogers [ex officio]
Jay Stadler [ex officio] - Students:
None
Arts and Exhibitions Committee
- Faculty:
Roger Bechtel (1)
Ross Elfline (1)
Silvia Lopez [ex officio]
Victoria Morse (2) - Staff:
Christina Chang [ex officio]
Margaret Pezalla-Granlund [ex officio]
Steve Richardson [ex officio]
George Shuffelton [ex officio] [Chair and Convener] - Students:
None
Benefits Committee
- Faculty:
Hicham Bou Nassif (3)
Eric Egge (2) - Staff:
Tammy Anderson (1) [SAC Representative]
Russ Bauer (2) [Forum Representative]
Kerstin Cardenas [ex officio] [Non-voting] [Convener]
Lillian Hollander [ex officio] [Non-voting]
Linda Mueller
Austin Robinson-Coolidge (1) [Chair]
Andrea Zunkel [ex officio] [Non-voting] - Students:
None
Budget Committee
- Faculty:
Nathan Grawe (1)
Raka Mitra (1) - Staff:
Michael Decker (1) [Forum Representative] [F, W]
Jim Fergerson [ex officio]
Fernan Jaramillo [ex officio]
Shawn Galdeen (2) [Forum Representative] [S]
Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Jane Rizzo [ex officio]
Fred Rogers [ex officio]
Cindy Spehn (2) [SAC Representative]
Linda Thornton [ex officio] - Students:
Robert Kaylor ’16 [CSA Liaison]
Nayely Martinez ’16 [F, W]
Tiffany Thet ’17 [S]
Campus Design Advisory Committee
(A subcommittee of College Council)
- Faculty:
Stephen Mohring (1)
Greg Smith (1) [Chair] - Staff:
Lee Clark (2) [Forum Representative]
Dee Menning (3) [SAC Representative]
Fred Rogers [ex officio]
Steve Spehn [ex officio] - Students:
Emma Polson ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Emma Vinella-Brusher ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Capital Funding & Priorities Committee (CF&PC)
- Faculty:
Jeff Ondich (3) [ex officio] - Staff:
Tommy Bonner [ex officio]
Fernan Jaramillo [ex officio]
Bev Nagel [ex officio]
Jane Rizzo [ex officio]
Fred Rogers [ex officio] [Chair]
Janet Scannell [ex officio]
Steve Spehn [ex officio] - Students:
None
Career Center Committee
- Faculty:
Andy Clark (1)
Tim Raylor (1)
Kathryn Steed (2) - Staff:
Kim Betz [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Abby Trout [ex officio] - Students:
None
Carleton Responsible Investment Committee (CRIC)
- Faculty:
David Alberg (2) [Co-Chair]
Doug Marshall (2) - Staff:
Emily McAdam (2) [W, S]
Fred Rogers [ex officio]
Melissa Thomas [F]
1 TBD - Students:
David Coleman ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Robert Harris III ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Anil Methipara ’16 [Co-Chair]
Perrin Stein ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Vicky Wu ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Carleton Student Association (CSA) Senate
- Officers:
Marielle Foster ’16 [President] [F, W]
Nayely Martinez ’16 [Vice President] [F, W]
Ben Strauss ’16 [Treasurer] [F, W] - Class of ’16 Representatives:
Gavin Allman
Angely Guevara - Class of ’17 Representatives:
Noheli Hernandez
Matthew Elfstrand - Class of ’18 Representative:
Seth Harris
Chue Lor - Class of ’19 Representative:
Eavan Donovan
Fabio Soares - AFAC Liaison:
Abhimanyu Lele ’16 - CCCE Liaison:
Peter Bruno ’17 - College Council Members:
Thomas Huira ’17
Robert Kaylor ’16 - CEDI Liaison:
Sofia Juarez ’17 - EAC Liaison:
Brent Murcia ’16 - ECC Liaison:
Peter Sang ’16 - GSC Liaison:
Jimmy Donelson III ’17 - ITS Liaison:
JordiKai Watanabe-Inouye ’17 - OIIL Liaison:
Walter Paul ’18 - Residential Life Liaison:
Rowan Matney ’16 - Sports Liaison:
Yuchao Shang ’18 - TRIO Liaison:
Vanessa Martinez ’18
Civic Engagement and Service Committee
- Faculty:
Laura Chihara (1)
Michael McNally (2)
Debby Walser-Kuntz (1) [Chair] - Staff:
Daria Kieffer [ex officio]
Laura Riehle-Merrill [ex officio]
Kelly Scheuerman [ex officio] - Students:
Peter Bruno ’17 [CSA Liaison]
Porter Truax ’16 [Student-at-Large] - Community Member:
Zack Pruitt
Classrooms Committee
- Faculty:
Eric Hazlett (2) - Staff:
Emy Farley [ex officio]
Fernan Jaramillo [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
John Mathews [ex officio]
Ann May [ex officio]
Jim Pierret [ex officio]
Janet Russell [ex officio] - Students:
None
College Council
- Faculty:
Nathan Grawe (1)
Baird Jarman (1) [ex officio]
Jeff Ondich (3) [ex officio]
Katie St. Clair (1)
Cherlon Ussery (2) - Staff:
Carolyn Livingston [ex officio]
Shari Mayer (1) [Forum Representative]
Bev Nagel [ex officio]
Steve Poskanzer [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Fred Rogers [ex officio]
Jessica VanZuilen (1) [SAC Representative] - Students:
Chloe Bash ’17 [Student-at-Large] [F, W]
Trixie Dao ’18 [Student-at-Large]
Eavan Donovan ’19 [Student-at-Large] [S]
Marielle Foster ’16 [ex officio] [F, W]
Thomas Hiura ’17 [CSA Liaison]
Robert Kaylor ’16 [CSA Liaison]
Perrin Stein ’17 [Student-at-Large] [S]
Tiffany Thet ’17 [ex officio] [S] - Trustee Observer:
Gary O’Brien P’08, P’10, P’14 - Alumni Observer:
Joan Ostergren ’81, P’14 - Secretary:
Zuki Ragde ’16
Commencement and Honorary Degrees Committee
- Faculty:
Jessica Leiman (1) [Chair]
Melinda Russell (3) - Staff:
Joe Hargis [ex officio]
Bev Nagel [ex officio]
Steve Poskanzer [ex officio]
Becky Zrimsek [ex officio] - Students:
Gaston Lopez ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Ben Strauss ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Committee on Convocation and Common Conversation (CCCC)
- Faculty:
Scott Carpenter (1)
Cindy Blaha (2) - Staff:
Joe Hargis [ex officio]
Joy Kluttz [ex officio]
Kerry Raadt [ex officio] [Chair and Convener] - Students:
Chenoa Chatzki-McClain ’18 [Student-at-Large]
Matthew Elfstrand ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Community Board on Sexual Misconduct (CBSM)
- Faculty:
Kathie Galotti (3)
Gretchen Hofmeister (1) [F]
Mark Kanazawa (1)
Arjendu Pattanayak (2)
Kim Smith (1) [W, S] - Staff:
Keri Asp (2) [F]
Jason Hallen (3)
Julie Thornton [ex officio] [Non-voting] [Chair and Convener]
Erin Updike (1)
Nichole Wrolstad [W, S] - Students:
Matthew Elfstrand ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Clare Hiyama ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Robert Kaylor ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Kelsey Mullins ’16 [Student-at-Large] [F, W]
Bennett Herson-Roeser ’18 [Student-at-Large] [S]
Melanie Xu ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Community, Equity and Diversity Initiative (CEDI)
Leadership Board:
- Faculty:
Adriana Estill (2) [Co-Chair] - Staff:
Mary Amy (1) [Co-Chair]
Mary Dunnewold [ex officio]
Laura Haave [ex officio]
Joy Kluttz [ex officio]
Sara Nielsen (2) [SAC Representative] - Students:
Sofia Juarez ’17 [CSA Liaison]
Tiffany Thet ’17 [CSA Liaison] [W, S]
Action Team 1: CEDI Structure and Functionality:
- Faculty:
Matt Rand (1) [Co-Chair] - Staff:
Carolyn Fure-Slocum (1) [Co-Chair]
Mikki Showers - Students:
None
Action Team 2: Faculty Diversity Training:
- Faculty:
Anita Chikkatur (1) [Co-Chair]
Pierre Hecker (1) [Co-Chair] - Staff:
Andrea Nixon [Consultant]
Carol Trosset [Consultant] - Students:
Stephanie Lee ’18 (1)
Margot Radding ’18 (1)
Action Team 3: Carleton Culture
- Faculty:
Laska Jimsen (1)
David Wiles (1) - Staff:
Aaron Chaput (1)
Leanne Ellison (1)
Sara Nielsen (1) - Students:
Serena Chalaka ’18 (1)
Ann Hamilton ’18 (1)
Copyright Committee
- Faculty:
Faculty from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) will consult as needed. - Staff:
Doug Bratland [ex officio]
Heidi Eyestone [ex officio]
Dann Hurlbert [ex officio]
Iris Jastram [ex officio] [Chair]
Vonnie Otte [ex officio]
Austin Robinson-Coolidge [ex officio] - Students:
Students from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) will consult as needed.
Curricular and Research Support (CARS)
- Faculty:
Faculty from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) will consult as needed. - Staff:
Kathy Evertz [ex officio]
Wei-Hsin Fu [ex officio]
Austin Robinson-Coolidge [ex officio]
Janet Russell [ex officio]
Ann Zawistoski [ex officio] [Chair] - Students:
Students from the Library and Information Technology Committee (LIBIT) will consult as needed.
Dining Board
- Faculty:
None - Staff:
Dan Bergeson [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
Britton Good [ex officio]
Katie McKenna [ex officio]
Jennifer Pope [ex officio]
Eric Rasmussen [ex officio]
Andrea Robinson [ex officio] [Co-Chair] - Students:
Trish Hare ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Ben Nicla ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Anna Thompson ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Distinguished Women Visitors
- Faculty:
Kristin Bloomer (2) - Staff:
Carolyn Fure-Slocum (3) [Chair and Convener]
Pamela Groves-Gaggioli (3) - Students:
Madeline Horn ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Education and Curriculum Committee (ECC)
- Faculty:
Barbara Allen [W]
Beth McKinsey (3) [Co-Chair Elect]
Sarah Meerts (2) [F, S]
David Musicant (1) [Co-Chair]
Bill North (1)
Aaron Swoboda (2) - Staff:
Cathy Carlson [ex officio] [Non-voting]
Emy Farley [ex officio] [Non-voting]
Fred Hagstrom [ex officio] [Non-voting]
Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Co-Chair and Convener]
Andrea Nixon [ex officio] [Non-voting]
George Shuffelton [ex officio]
Carol Trosset [ex officio] [Non-voting]
Ann Zawistoski [ex officio] [Non-voting] - Students:
Michelle Masrianni ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Moses Misplon ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Peter Sang ’17 [CSA Liaison]
Lindsey Walters ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Christine Zheng ’18 [Student-at-Large]
Environmental Advisory Committee (EAC)
- Faculty:
Clint Cowan (2)
Justin London (1)
Tsegaye Nega [ex officio] - Staff:
Martha Larson [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Steve Spehn [ex officio]
1 TBD - Students:
Sarah Goldman ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Brent Murcia ’16 [CSA Liaison]
Morgan Richmond ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Faculty Affairs Committee (FAC)
- Faculty:
Kristin Bloomer (3)
Arnab Chakladar (1)
Susan Jaret McKinstry (3) [Chair Elect]
Baird Jarman (1) [Chair]
Greg Marfleet (2)
Constanza Ocampo-Raeder (3)
Jeff Ondich (3) [ex officio] - Staff:
None - Students:
None
Faculty Compensation Committee (FCC)
- Faculty:
Raka Mitra (1)
Sam Patterson (1) [Chair]
George Vrtis (1) - Staff:
Bev Nagel [ex officio]
Fred Rogers [ex officio] - Students:
None
Faculty Curricular Planning Committee (FCPC)
- Faculty:
Beth McKinsey (3)
Sarah Meerts (2)
David Musicant (1) [Co-Chair]
Bill North (1)
Aaron Swoboda (2) - Staff:
Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
George Shuffelton [ex officio] - Students:
None
Faculty Grants Committee
- Faculty:
Ken Abrams (2) [W, S]
Larry Cooper [F]
Amy Csizmar Dalal (1)
Carol Donelan (1)
Lori Pearson (1) - Staff:
Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Chair and Convener] - Students:
None
Faculty Judiciary Committee
- Faculty Members:
Roger Bechtel (1)
Anita Chikkatur (3)
Will Hollingsworth (2)
Humberto Huergo (1)
Victoria Morse (2) - Faculty Alternates:
Barbara Allen (2)
Lawrence Burnett (2)
Bob Carlson (1)
Nancy Cho (3)
Noah Salomon (2) - Staff:
Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Convener] - Students:
None
Faculty Personnel Advisors
- Faculty:
Cindy Blaha
Kelly Connole [F]
Carol Donelan
Steve Drew
Mike Flynn [F, W]
Dev Gupta
Deanna Haunsperger
Susan Jaret McKinstry
Adeeb Khalid [F, W]
David Liben-Nowell [S]
Michael McNally
Annette Nierobisz
Bill North
Eva Posfay
Tim Raylor
Melinda Russell - Staff:
None - Students:
None
Faculty Personnel Committee (FPC)
- Faculty:
Deborah Appleman (3)
Melissa Eblen-Zayas (2)
Mark Hansell (1)
Dan Hernandez (3)
Cathy Yandell (1) - Staff:
Bev Nagel [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Steve Poskanzer [ex officio] - Students:
None
The Forum Steering Committee
- Faculty:
None - Co-Chairs:
Aaron Chaput (1)
Erin Updike (2) - Benefits Committee Representative:
Russ Bauer (2) - Budget Committee Representative:
Michael Decker (1) - College Council Representative:
Shari Mayer (1) - Campus Design Advisory Committee Representative:
Lee Clark (2) - Steering Committee Members:
Tom Baraniak
Russ Bauer
Lee Clark
Michael Decker
Catie Gardner
Candace Koen
Tom Lamb
Shari Mayer
Kate Spurgeon
Christopher Tassava
Amanda Williams - Students:
None
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee (IACUC)
- Faculty:
Matt Rand (3) [Chair] [W, S]
Larry Wichlinski (1) [Chair] [F]
Stephen Zweifel (1) - Staff:
Wayne Brown [ex officio
Elisabeth Haase [ex officio] - Students:
None - Institutional Member:
Fernan Jaramillo - Off-Campus Members:
Adam Berlinger
Rich Lorang, DVM
Institutional Research and Assessment Advisory Committee (IRAAC)
- Faculty:
Bereket Haileab (2)
Julie Neiworth (1) - Staff:
Julie Anderson [ex officio]
Jim Fergerson [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Jodi Friedow [ex officio]
Andrea Nixon [ex officio]
Carol Rutz [ex officio]
Paul Thiboutot [ex officio]
Julie Thornton [ex officio] - Students:
None
Institutional Review Board for Research on Human Subjects (IRB)
- Faculty:
Daniel Groll (3) [Chair]
Annette Igra (2)
Ben Keefer (2)
Tun Myint (2) - Staff:
Jaime Anthony (1)
Louis Newman [ex officio]
Andrea Nixon (2)
Charlotte Whited (3) - Students:
None - Off-Campus Member:
Kari Nelson
Judicial Hearing Board (JHB)
- Hearing Officer:
Nelson Christensen (3)
Alternate Hearing Officer:
Faress Bhuyan (1) - Faculty Representative:
Donna Ricks (1)
Alternate:
Luciano Battaglini (2) - Staff:
Michele Kamen (1)
Alternate:
Catie Gardner (2) - Students:
Erika Farmer ’18 [Student-at-Large]
Clare Leahy ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Chue Lor ’18 [Student-at-Large]
Sage Mitch ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Junior Faculty Affairs Committee
- Faculty:
Marty Baylor (1) [Chair]
Jessica Keating (2)
Jeff Snyder (1) - Staff:
None - Students:
None
Language Center Advisory Committee
- Faculty:
Becky Boling (2)
Yaron Klein (2) - Staff:
Cynthia Shearer [ex officio] [Chair and Convener] - Students:
None
Language Requirement Exemption Committee
- Faculty:
Linda Burdell (2)
Christine Lac (2) - Staff:
George Shuffelton [ex officio] [Chair and Convener] - Students:
None
Learning and Teaching Center and Writing Advisory Committee
- Faculty:
Kent Freeze (2)
Fred Hagstrom [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
Eva Posfay (2) [Co-Chair]
Prathi Seniviratne (1) - Staff:
Kathy Evertz [ex officio]
Fernan Jaramillo [ex officio]
Andrea Nixon [ex officio]
Janet Russell [ex officio]
Carol Rutz [ex officio] - Students:
None
Library and Information Technology Committee
- Faculty:
Jay Beck (1)
Trish Ferrett (1)
Fred Hagstrom [ex officio]
Adeeb Khalid (1) [Library Co-Chair]
Susannah Ottaway (2) [ITS Co-Chair]
Mija Van der Wege (1) - Staff:
Paul Bernhardt [ex officio]
Kathy Evertz [ex officio]
Janet Russell [ex officio]
Brad Schaffner [ex officio]
Janet Scannell [ex officio] - Students:
Tate Bosler ’19 [Student-at-Large]
Claire Tagoe ’18 [Student-at-Large
JordiKai Watanabe-Inouye ’17 [CSA Liaison]
Off-Campus Studies Committee (OCSC)
- Faculty:
Peter Balaam (2)
Jorge Brioso (3)
Meera Sehgal (2) - Staff:
Cathy Carlson [ex officio]
Helena Kaufman [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Kara Lloyd [ex officio]
George Shuffelton [ex officio]
Leslie Vanderwood [ex officio] - Students:
None
Recreation Center Advisory Committee
- Faculty:
Laura Goering (2)
Noboru Tomonari (1)
Gerald Young [ex officio] - Staff:
Aaron Chaput [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
Joe Hargis [ex officio]
Mikki Showers [ex officio] [Co-Chair]
1TBD - Students:
Yuchao Shang ’18 [CSA Liaison]
1 TBD
Safety Committee
- Faculty:
Amy Erickson (1) - Staff:
Jeff Bartlett [ex officio]
Nancy Braker [ex officio]
Wayne Brown [ex officio]
Cathy Carlson [ex officio]
Jonathon Cooper [ex officio]
Elisabeth Haase [ex officio] [Chair and Convener]
Steve Hanson [ex officio]
Karyn Jeffrey [ex officio]
Natalee Johnson [ex officio]
Randie Johnson [ex officio]
Gerald Krause [ex officio]
Mitch Miller [ex officio]
Andrea Robinson [ex officio]
Steve Romenesko [ex officio]
Mikki Showers [ex officio]
Cindy Spehn [ex officio]
Lanhao Yang [ex officio] - Students:
Kell Fahrner-Scott ’17 [Student-at-Large]
Eric Hazoury ’16 [Student-at-Large]
Science Board
- Faculty:
Clint Cowan
Cam Davidson
Melissa Eblen-Zayas
Eric Egge
Kathie Galotti
Deborah Gross
Gretchen Hofmeister
Fernan Jaramillo
Sarah Meerts
David Musicant
Jennifer Wolff - Staff:
Mark Gleason
Cathy Manduca
Janet Russell
Janet Scannell
Carol Trosset - Students:
None
Staff at Carleton (SAC)
- Co-Chairs:
Linda Dorn (2)
Noel Ponder (1) - Secretary:
Nichole Wrolstad (1) - College Council Representative:
Jessica VanZuilen (1) - Benefits Committee Representative:
Tammy Anderson (1) - Budget Committee Representative:
Cindy Spehn (2) - Campus Design Advisory Committee Representative:
Dee Menning (3) - CEDI Representative:
Sara Nielsen (2) - Board of Representatives:
Central Area:
Dee Menning [Representative]
Becky Krogh [Alternate]
East Side:
Tami Little [Representative]
Pamela Groves-Gaggioli [Alternate]
Leighton:
Sandy Saari [Representative]
Vacant [Alternate]
South Side:
Tricia Peterson [Representative]
Kristen Askeland [Alternate]
West Side:
Andrea Kubinski [Representative]
Vacant [Alternate] - Faculty Representative:
Adriana Estill (2) - Administrative Representative:
Fred Rogers - Students:
None
Student Fellowships Committee
- Faculty:
Nancy Cho (1) [Chair]
Sherri Goings (3)
Dev Gupta (3)
Neil Lutsky (3)
Carol Rutz (2)
Helen Wong (1) - Alternates:
Palmar Alvarez-Blanco (3)
Noah Salomon (3) - Staff:
Marynel Ryan Van Zee [ex officio] - Students
None
Student Life, Committee on (CSL)
- Faculty:
Julia Strand (1) - Staff:
TBD - Students:
TBD
Teacher Education Committee
- Faculty:
Deborah Appleman [ex officio] [Chair]
Deanna Haunsperger (1)
Bill Titus (1)
Gerald Young (1) - Staff:
None - Students:
TBD - Regional Education Professionals:
TBD
Technology Planning & Priorities Committee (TPPC)
- Faculty:
None - Staff:
Tommy Bonner [ex officio]
Elise Eslinger [ex officio]
Carolyn Livingston [ex officio]
Bev Nagel [ex officio]
Fred Rogers [ex officio]
Janet Scannell [ex officio] [Chair]
Paul Thiboutot [ex officio] - Students:
None
The Tuesday Group
- Faculty:
Jeff Ondich (3) [ex officio] - Staff:
Tommy Bonner [ex officio]
Elise Eslinger [ex officio]
Jim Fergerson [ex officio]
Carolyn Livingston [ex officio]
Bev Nagel [ex officio]
Steve Poskanzer [ex officio]
Fred Rogers [ex officio]
Paul Thiboutot [ex officio] - Students:
None