Class of 1970

Barry, Don (Achievement – 2020)
Blue, Jon (Achievement – 2015)
Boosalis Davis, Beth (Service – 2015)
Camp, Don (Achievement  – 2020)
Craine, William C. (Service – 2000)
Fraker, Susan (Achievement – 1984)
Gendler, John M. (Service – 2010)
Holt, Rush (Achievement – 2005)
Kolker, Jimmy J. (Achievement – 2000)
McKune, Elizabeth Davenport (Achievement – 2020)
Nesse, Randolph M. (Achievement – 2020)
Weitz, Barbara and Wally (Service -2020)

Class of 1971

Alldredge, Alice Louise (Achievement – 2011)
Anthony, James (Achievement – 2016)
Hasse, John Edward (Achievement – 1996)
Knowles, Faye (Service – 2021)
Lebsock, Suzanne D. (Achievement -2011)
Lewis, Beth (Service – 2021)
Mattern, Ruth (Achievement – 2021)
Mendelson, Susan Coen (Service – 2021)
McCamant, Robert (Achievement – 2006)
Schroeder, Thomas A. (Service – 2011)
Stehn, Tom (Achievement – 2021)
Thiel, Alan C. (Service – 2001)

Class of 1972

Hart, John A. (Achievement – 1997)
Iijima, Ann (Service – 2007)
Odean, Terrance (Achievement – 2012)
Rogers, Fred (Achievement – 2017)
Sive, Rebecca Anne (Achievement – 1997)
Sweitzer, Caesar (Service – 2017)
Zuraw, Bruce (Achievement – 2007)

Class of 1973

Bird, Kai (Achievement – 2008)
Clark, Roger E. (Achievement – 2003)
Fritch, Herbert A. (Achievement – 2013)
Hart, Terese Butler (Achievement – 1997)
Polasky, Janet (Achievement – 2018)
Williams, Mark (Achievement – 1998)
Williams, Candace Larson (Service – 2013)
Wood, Douglas L. (Achievement – 2013)
Yamashita, Karen Tei (Achievement – 1998)

Class of 1974

Abu-Lughod, Lila (Achievement – 1999)
Perry III, Mansco (Achievement – 2019)
Widder, Kenneth J. (Achievement – 1994)
Wrede, Patricia (Achievement – 2014)

Class of 1975

Caldwell, Kirbyjon H. (Achievement – 2000)
Culhane‐Pera, Kathleen (Achievement – 2015)
Naylor, Anne Kittridge (Service – 1995)
Shapiro, Joe (Achievement – 2021)

Class of 1976

Diamond, Mark S. (Achievement – 2021)
Grace, Marjorie E. (Service – 1996)
Henkoff, Ronald (Achievement – 2016)
Krane, Susan (Achievement – 2006)
Macdonald, Heather (Achievement – 1996)
Maruyama, Warren H. (Achievement – 2021)
Redleaf, Diane (Achievement – 2016)
Roggensack, Meg (Achievement – 2021)
Schrader, Duane A. (Service – 2001)
Tsai, Eugenie (Achievement – 2006)

Class of 1977

Ahumada, Martín M. (Achievement – 1997)
Banks, Lyle (Service – 1997)
Gonzales, Carlos Rene (Achievement – 2002)
Manegold, Catherine S. (Achievement – 2002)
Simonson, Eric R. (Achievement – 2002)
Stucky, Mary (Achievement – 2017)

Class of 1978

Katata, Anne (Service – 2008)
Lin, John (Service – 2003)
Patterson, Danny (Achievement – 2003)
Rhyne, Sylvia (Achievement – 1998)
Smulian, Rob (Service – 2018)

Class of 1979

Child, Lincoln (Achievement – 2019)
Hamilton, Jane (Achievement – 2004)
Pryor, Jon L. (Achievement – 2004)
Spencer, Daniel (Achievement – 1999)