Class of 1960

Bartoshuk, Linda Buswell (Achievement – 2010)
Breed, David S. (Achievement – 1995)
Dolven, Evelyn Haymaker (Service – 1985)
Gartner, Michael (Achievement – 1986)
Hamilton, John (Achievement – 2010)
Johnson, Alison Krotter (Achievement – 2010)
Matthews, June Lorraine (Achievement – 2005)
Neutra, Marian Peterson (Achievement – 2000)
Perlman, Lawrence (Achievement – 2015)
Pianka, Eric R. (Achievement – 2010)
Ringrose, David Robert (Achievement -2010)
Robins, Stanford (Service – 1983)
Storrs, Frances J. (Achievement – 2010)
Thomas, Carol Guggenheim  (Achievement – 2020)
Tollman, Thomas A. (Service – 2010)
Van Etten, James L. (Achievement – 2010)
Vance, Marion Richey (Achievement – 2010)
Wallace, Julia F. (Achievement – 2010)
Whiting, Fred (Achievement – 2015)
Zimbrick, John (Achievement – 2005)

Class of 1961

Appleyard, David F. (Service – 2011)
Beech, Thomas F. (Achievement – 2011)
Brandenberger, John R. (Achievement – 2001)
Feldt, William (Service – 2016)
Hanor, Jeffrey S. (Achievement – 2011)
Hughes, Joyce A. (Achievement – 1969)
Larsen, G. Andrew (Achievement – 2011)
Palmer, Parker J. (Achievement – 2001)
Pearson, Dan F. (Service – 2006)
Sosted, Judith (Service – 2016)
Spencer, Brock (Achievement – 2011)
Utley, Garrick (Achievement – 1971)
Vig, Norman J. (Achievement – 2006)
Whittemore, Nena Thames (Service – 1992)

Class of 1962

Alvarez, Walter (Achievement – 1992)
Arnold, Ardith Propst (Service – 1997)
Arnold, L. Clark (Service – 1997)
Chesebro, James H. (Achievement – 1997)
Cooper, Donald R. (Service – 2002)
Frame, Michael (Achievement – 2007)
Krider, Philip E. (Achievement – 2012)
Lofgren, Charles W. (Service – 2012)
Mauk, Barbara Mitchell (Service – 2012)
McCrea, Polly Nason (Service – 2012)
Nelson, Bob (Achievement – 2012)
Nelson, John P. (Achievement – 2012)
Rice, Mary Hulings (Achievement – 2002)
Smith, Tony  (Service – 2012)
Somero, George (Achievement – 1992)
Steigbigel, Roy (Achievement – 2012)
Stout, John H. (Achievement – 1992)
Wolff, Sidney Carne (Achievement – 2012)

Class of 1963

Baird, Peter (Achievement – 1993)
Bergman, Robert G. (Achievement – 1985)
Bracken, William M. (Service – 2013)
Cairns, John (Achievement – 2013)
Collier, Richard (Achievement – 1998)
Dahl-Bredine, Kathy (Achievement – 2003)
Dahl-Bredine, Phil (Achievement – 2003)
Fiala, Alan D. (Achievement – 2013)
Hubbell, Stephen (Achievement – 2003)
Lavine, John M. (Achievement – 1977)
Mauk, Lee (Service – 2008)
Nelson, Carolyn Williamson (Achievement – 2013)
Sample, Barbara Thomson (Achievement – 2013)
Seddig, Robert G. (Service – 2013)
Stigler, Stephen (Achievement – 2003)

Class of 1964

Basquin, Peter (Achievement – 2009)
Bracken, Margee (Achievement – 2019)
Brown, Russell (Service – 2009)
Dennis, Donna (Achievement – 1989)
Duermeyer, Stephen (Service – 2014)
Gage, William (Achievement – 2014)
Hanson, John (Achievement – 1989)
Hunt, Penelope (Achievement – 2014)
Johnson, James (Service – 2004)
Johnston, Marlou (Achievement – 2004)
Keith, Alison (Service – 2014)
Loewen, James (Achievement – 2014)
Meyer, Eve (Achievement – 2014)
Myers, Minor (Achievement – 2004)
Rowley, Peter (Achievement – 1999)
Sommers, Richard (Achievement – 1989)
Stewart, D. Blake (Service – 1974), Honorary Member
Zitzewitz, Paul (Achievement – Posthumous – 2014)

Class of 1965

Baum, Michael (Achievement – 2015)
Beauchamp, Gary K. (Achievement – 1995)
Brown, Penelope (Achievement – 2015)
Goldstein, David (Achievement – 2015)
Kaemmer, Arthur W., M.D. (Service – 1988)
Miller, Neal P. (Achievement – 2000)
Peterson, Charles (Achievement – 1990)
Rozman, Gilbert (Achievement – 2020)
Tyner, Howard (Achievement – 2015)
Vankat, John (Achievement -2020)
Wadley, Susan (Achievement – 2015)
Young, Melissa (Achievement – 2015)
Yu, Victor (Achievement – 2005)

Class of 1966

Bergad, Pearl Lam (Achievement – 2021)
Berkeley, Edward (Achievement – 1991)
Broom, Dorothy Howard (Achievement – 1996)
Carlson, Eric (Achievement – 2016)
Golding, Susan (Achievement – 1991)
Higinbotham, Joan Hildebrandt (Service – 2011)
Jarvela, Dennis “Denny:” (Service – Posthumous – 2001)
Merritt, Thomas (Service – 2016)
Osborne, Barrie M. (Achievement – 2001)
Schultz, Peter H. (Achievement – 2006)
Watson, Mary (Service – 2016)

Class of 1967

Alsdorf, Robert H. (Achievement – 2002)
Berling, Judith (Achievement – 2012)
Dean, Thomas M. (Achievement – 1992)
Eugster, Jack (Service – 2017)
Gaskell, Judy (Achievement – 2017)
Hunt, Lynn A. (Achievement – 1992)
Iverson, Peter (Achievement – 1992)
King, Mary-Claire (Achievement – 1982)
Lutz, Theodore C. (Achievement – 1987)
Mollenkopf, John (Achievement – 2017)
Moulder, John (Achievement – 2017)
Paarlberg, Robert (Achievement – 2012)
Rennebohm, W. Craig (Achievement – 1997)
Ringwald, Brenda E. (Service – 1992)
Sachs, David P.L. (Achievement – 2017)
Simms, Margaret C. (Achievement – 1987)
Sundem, Gary L. (Achievement – 2002)
Vikan, Gary (Achievement – 2007)

Class of 1968

Bayne, Stephen (Achievement – 2003)
Chalmers, Carolyn (Achievement – 1993)
Culhane, Marianne B. (Achievement – 2018)
Gary, Printice (Achievement – 2018)
Nelson, Sharon (Achievement – 1998)

Class of 1969

Allen, Bob (Achievement – 2014)
Brook, Bruce (Achievement – 1999)
Hansen, Chris (Achievement – 2019)
Howell, Evelyn (Achievement – 2019)
Johnson, Helene (Service – 2019)
Kohl, Candace (Achievement – 2019)
Lewis, Bradley (Service – 2014)
Loy, David (Achievement – 2014)
Lum, Leo (Service – 2019)
Moses, Candace Kelley (Service – 1975), Honorary Member
Palmer, Deborah J. (Service – 1994)
Panzar, John C. (Achievement – 1994)
Pray, Carl (Achievement – 2019)
Roth, Robert A. (Achievement – 1989)
Tomczak, Starr (Achievement – 2014)
Truog, William (Achievement – 2019)