Class of 1920

Boll, Carl R. (Achievement – 1961)
Molstad, Melvin C. (Achievement – 1970)
Overmann, Howard A. (Achievement – 1968)
Rempel, William (Achievement – 1970)

Class of 1921

Cote, R.F. Brownlee (Achievement – 1966)
Haymaker, Evelyn M. Anderson (Achievement – 1961)

Class of 1922

Bayley, E. Covell (Achievement – 1962)
Cowles, Osborne B. (Achievement – 1971)
Holmes, Oliver Wendell (Achievement – 1978)
Kirk, Lester K. (Achievement – 1955)
McDonald, W. Stewart (Achievement – 1953)
Overmann, Rebecca Aull (Achievement – 1968)
Ronning, Clara Mae Peterson (Achievement – 1962)
Wahlquist, Margaret Scheman (Achievement – 1953)

Class of 1923

Alford, William K. (Achievement – 1963)
Allen, Glenn (Achievement – 1954)
Betts, Katie Elward (Service – 1996)
Brubaker, Merlin M. (Achievement – 1973)
Christopherson, Paul (Achievement – 1963)
Copeland, Medary Rieke (Achievement – 1973)
Higonnet, Rene A. (Achievement – 1970)
Hoben, Lindsay (Achievement – 1954)
Mills, Helen (Achievement – 1998)
Mundt, Karl E. (Achievement – 1968)

Class of 1924

Dana, Ellis H. (Achievement – 1954)
Rosa, Irvin E. (Achievement – 1959)

Class of 1925

Chapman, Richard P. (Achievement – 1967)
Chellis, Elizabeth Colp (Achievement – 1985)
Colwell, Felton (Achievement – 1955)
Gallagher, Buell G. (Achievement – 1953)
Hunt, Arthur B. (Achievement – 1957)
Nordly, Carl L. (Achievement – 1965)

Class of 1926

Allen, Faye (Achievement – 1976)
Carman, William B., Jr. (Achievement – 1954)
Kolderie, Theodore (Achievement – 1961)
Kolderie, Helen Gillespie (Achievement – 1961)
McDonald, Malcolm B. (Achievement – 1953)
Nason, John W. (Achievement – 1981)
Remington, Wallce S. (Service – 1991)
Spink, Wesley W. (Achievement – 1968)
Toftey, Adolph (Achievement – 1976)

Class of 1927

Enersen, Burnham (Achievement – 1957)
Freeman, Sidney D. (Achievement – 1967)
Gross, Robert E. (Achievement – 1976)
Hughes, Everett C. (Achievement – 1969)
Jackson, Clarence E. (Achievement – 1981)
Lindesmith, Alfred R. (Achievement – 1967)
Lofgren, Charles W. (Achievement – 1969)
Schuster, George Slade (Achievement – 1962)
Wingate, Henry S. (Achievement – 1956)

Class of 1928

Buck, Arthur L. (Achievement – 1973)
Crossman, Catherine (Achievement – 1987)
Duniway, Ben C. (Achievement – 1963)
Newhart, Ellwood H. (Achievement – 1958, Service – 1978)
Surpless, Mary S. Hill (Achievement – 1958)
Taylor, Elizabeth (Achievement – 1989)
Wright, Robert T. (Service – 1985)

Class of 1929

Eckles, Nylene (Achievement – 1972)
Evans, Paul Wesley (Achievement – 1972)
Shackel, Leith (Achievement – 1969)