Class of 1876

Sutherland, Mary A. Hopkins (Achievement – 1954)

Class of 1888

Stewart, Maude G. (Achievement – 1951)

Class of 1892

Young, Anne Sewell (Achievement – 1955)

Class of 1893

Luedtke, Elizabeth B. (Achievement – 1967)

Class of 1894

Wharton, May Gravath (Achievement – 1953)

Class of 1898

Dilley, Minnie M. (Achievement – 1957)

Class of 1899

Wood, Loren N. (Achievement – 1952)

Class of 1901

Goldsbury, Joseph W. (Achievement – 1952)

Class of 1902

Burnquist, J.A., A. (Achievement – 1955)
Culver, Charles A. (Achievement – 1957)

Class of 1903

Adams, Donald A. (Achievement – 1958)
Leach, Clara Molstad (Achievement – 1964)
Watson, Percy T. (Achievement – 1954)

Class of 1904

Chaney, Newcomb K. (Achievement – 1953)
Hayes, James M. (Achievement – 1954)
Moses, Royal H. (Achievement – 1959)
Siehl, Claude D. (Achievement – 1959)

Class of 1906

Nutting, John D. (Achievement – 1956)
Sletten, Cora P. (Achievement – 1971)
Wilson, Ralph E. (Achievement – 1953)

Class of 1907

Headley, Leal A. (Achievement – 1952)
Headley, Louis S. (Achievement – 1952)

Class of 1909

Hayes, Edward W. (Achievement – 1959)

Class of 1910

Balzer, Jacob F. (Achievement – 1960)

Class of 1912

Pfeiffer, C. Whit (Achievement – 1957)
Stearns, Genevieve (Achievement – 1958)

Class of 1913

Dougherty, Park (Achievement – 1958)
Morse, Leslie H. (Achievement – 1963)
Riegel, J. Arthur (Achievement – 1959)

Class of 1914

McMillan, Arthur W. (Achievement – 1959)
Norwood, Luella (Achievement – 1955)
Phillips, Ray E. (Achievement – 1953)
Phillips, Dora A. Larson (Achievement – 1953)
Riegel, Florence Baker (Achievement – 1959)
Watson, Helen Orr (Achievement – 1954)

Class of 1915

Boeck, William C. (Achievement – 1970)
Deane, Helen M. (Achievement – 1968)
Emery, Harry E. (Service – 1975)
Gaugh, Mary E. (Achievement – 1975)
Reyerson, Lloyd H. (Achievement – 1955)

Class of 1916

Bryngelson, Bryng (Achievement – 1971)
Curran, Jean Alonzo (Achievement – 1976)
Leonard, Zella Devitt (Achievement – 1956)
McCarthy, Charles E. (Achievement – 1965)
Swanson, Pearl B. (Achievement – 1966)

Class of 1917

Brown, Emily Clark (Achievement – 1965)
Cross, Laura B. (Achievement – 1956)
Hawkinson, James R. (Service – 1976)
Henry, Ralph L. (Achievement – 1957)
Markley, Joseph H. (Achievement – 1962)
Massopust, A.H. (Achievement – 1972)
Seibert, Olive V. (Achievement – 1954)
Simley, Anne (Achievement – 1966)
Weiland, Arthur H. (Achievement – 1967)
Wilson, Warren W. (Achievement – 1964)

Class of 1918

Hauser, Irene Melgaard (Achievement – 1963)
Peycke, Tracy J. (Achievement – 1958)

Class of 1919

Sherman, Philip F. (Achievement – 1959)
Simley, Ole A. (Achievement – 1969)